POSTEAMMATCHESPOINTSRATING
1.Australia273411126
2.South Africa192256119
3.New Zealand222336106
4.India293042105
5.England363658102
6.Bangladesh24187878
7.Sri Lanka19143475
8.West Indies27200874
9.Pakistan23162371
10Zimbabwe1321717
POSTEAMMATCHESPOINTSRATING
1.India343968117
2.New Zealand353809109
3.South Africa333497106
4.Pakistan323215100
5.Australia343412100
6.England34323595
7.Sri Lanka39370295
8.Afghanistan28256592
9.Bangladesh39325183
10.West Indies35269077
POSTEAMMATCHESPOINTSRATING
1.India6517480269
2.England4111021269
3.Australia389868260
4.New Zealand5012348247
5.South Africa5312881243
6.Pakistan5713679240
7.West Indies5613079234
8.Bangladesh5311860224
9.Sri Lanka4710334220
10.Afghanistan418925218